47,466
edits
No edit summary |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz | |[[File:Blitz Hellbringers.png|150px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Hellbringers]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |10 | ||
|Anti-Infantry | |Anti-Infantry | ||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Jump-Pack Brute]] | |||
|Common | |||
|20 | |||
|Anti-Building | |||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
|None | |||
|JUMP STRIKE - Leaps forward and smashes the ground, damaging and stunning nearby enemies. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Marines]] | |||
|Common | |||
|20 | |||
|Core Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |[[Cyclops]] | ||
| | |Common | ||
|30 | |||
|Anti-Vehicle | |Anti-Vehicle Mech | ||
| | |UNSC | ||
| | |None | ||
|None | |||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz | |[[File:Blitz Elite Rangers.png|150px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Sangheili Ranger|Elite Rangers]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |30 | ||
|Anti-Infantry | |Anti-Infantry | ||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |Detect | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Veteran Hellbringers]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|30 | |||
|Anti-Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Morgan Kinsano]] | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Cryo Troopers]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |30 | ||
|Anti-Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Serina]] | |||
|None | |||
|Shield | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Sangheili Enforcer|Elite Enforcers]] | |||
|Common | |||
|40 | |||
|Anti-Building | |||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
|[[Ripa 'Moramee]] | |||
|[[Stasis grenade]] throw - Tosses a grenade at an enemy unit to deal damage and trap them within a stasis field. | |||
|Shield | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Unggoy Heavy|Heavy Grunts]] | ||
| | |Common | ||
|40 | |||
|Core Infantry | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Yapyap]] | |||
|Party's Over - Fires an EMP round, stunning enemy vehicles and aircraft. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 65: | Line 115: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|Anti-Vehicle | |||
|Banished | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Prowling Grunts]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|40 | |||
|Anti-Vehicle | |||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
|[[Ripa 'Moramee]] | |||
|None | |||
|Cloak | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Wild Hellbringers.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Wild Hellbringers]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|40 | |||
|Anti-Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[James Cutter]] | |||
|None | |||
|Blast | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Sangheili Assault|Assault Elites]] | ||
| | |Uncommon | ||
|50 | |||
|Anti-Infantry | |||
|Banished | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|*Rush | |||
*Detect | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Bloodfuel Grunts]] | ||
| | |Uncommon | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |Core Infantry | ||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
| | |[[Decimus]] | ||
| | |[[Shrapnel mine]] - Plants mines which slow and damage enemy units. | ||
| | |Siphon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz | |[[File:Blitz Extractor Marines.png|150px]] | ||
| | |[[Extractor Marines]] | ||
| | |Uncommon | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Core Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|Grenade Throw - Tosses a grenade at an enemy unit to deliver explosive damage. | |||
|Siphon | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Goliath]] | |||
|Common | |||
|50 | |||
|Anti-Building | |||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
| | |[[Colony]] | ||
| | |Ram - Rams and stuns nearby targets. | ||
| | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Unggoy Rider|Grunt Riders]] | ||
| | |Common | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |Anti-Building | ||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
| | |[[Yapyap]] | ||
| | |Ram - Rams and stuns nearby targets. | ||
| | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Reactive Cyclops.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Reactive Cyclops.png|150px]] | ||
|Reactive Cyclops | |[[Reactive Cyclops]] | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Anti-Vehicle Mech | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|Reflect | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Reactive Marines]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|50 | |||
|Core Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
| | |[[John Forge]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|Reflect | |Reflect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Scarred Grenadiers]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |Core Infantry | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|[[Voridus]] | |||
|[[Infusion gel|Gel Siphon]] - Siphons pools of infusion to increase speed, damage and armor. | |||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Armored Marines]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|50 | |||
|Core Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Ellen Anders]] | |||
|Grenade Throw - Tosses a grenade at an enemy unit to deliver explosive damage. | |||
|Guard | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Grunt Mob.png|150px]] | |||
|Grunt Mob | |||
|Rare | |||
|60 | |||
|Core Infantry | |||
|Banished | |||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Rush | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz | |[[File:Blitz Ironclad Hunters.png|150px]] | ||
| | |[[Ironclad Mgalekgolo|Ironclad Hunters]] | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |Anti-Vehicle | ||
| | |Banished | ||
|[[Atriox]] | |||
|None | |None | ||
| | |Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Blitz Sniper.png|150px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Sniper]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |Anti-Infantry | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
|*Cloak | |||
*Detect | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Suicide Grunts.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Suicide Grunts]] | |||
|Common | |||
|60 | |||
|Anti-Infantry | |||
|Banished | |||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |||
|Blast | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Unstable Jump Brutes]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|60 | |||
|Anti-Building | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Yapyap]] | |||
|[[Trip Mine]] Strike - Leaps forward, drops trip mines and smashes the ground, damaging and stunning nearby enemies. Trip mines are triggered by ground units. | |||
|Blast | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Scarred Mgalekgolo|Scarred Hunters]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |60 | ||
|Anti-Vehicle | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Colony]] | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Veteran Sniper]] | |||
|Common | |||
|110 | |||
|Anti-Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|[[Jerome-092]] | |||
|None | |||
|*Cloak | |||
*Detect | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Banished Goblin|Grunt Goblins]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|180 | |||
|Hero Mech | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Yapyap]] | |||
|Grunt Hustle - Grunt Hustle heals nearby units, increases speed, and makes Grunt units briefly invulnerable. | |||
|*Rush | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Sangheili Honor Guardsman|Honor Guard]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|190 | |||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Let 'Volir]] | |||
|None | |None | ||
|*Shield | |||
*Cloak | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kinsano's Cyclops]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|200 | |||
|Hero Mech | |||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|[[Morgan Kinsano]] | |||
|Flamewall - Creates a wall of fire that is deadly to anything that moves through it. | |||
|*Shield | |||
*Blast | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Jiralhanae Warlord|Warlord]] | ||
| | |Legendary | ||
|200 | |||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Decimus]] | |||
|Gravity Shockwave - Stuns enemy units and structures with a massive hammer slam. | |||
|*Shield | |||
*Siphon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 165: | Line 351: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[James Cutter]] | |||
|Spartan Slam - Leaps high in the air and slams an enemy, taking control of air or vehicle targets. | |||
|*Rush | |||
*Shield | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Avery Johnson]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|220 | |||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
| | |[[Avery Johnson]] | ||
| | |Repair Beacon - Drops a beacon to heal nearby allies. | ||
| | |Shield | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Douglas-042]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|230 | |||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|[[Ellen Anders]] | |||
|Spartan Slam - Leaps high in the air and slams an enemy, taking control of air or vehicle targets. | |||
|*Shield | |||
*Guard | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Voridus]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|230 | |||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Voridus]] | |||
|Salt the Earth - Deploys pools of damaging infusion onto the battlefield. | |||
|*Shield | |||
*Shock | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Alice-130]] | ||
|Legendary | |||
|240 | |||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Isabel]] | |||
|Spartan Slam - Leaps high in the air and slams an enemy, taking control of air or vehicle targets. | |||
|*Shield | |||
*Reflect | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Atriox's Chosen]] | ||
| | |Legendary | ||
| | |240 | ||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Atriox]] | |||
|None | |||
|*Shield | |||
*Shock | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Jerome-092|Commander Jerome]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|240 | |||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|[[Jerome-092|Commander Jerome]] | |||
|None | |||
|*Shield | |||
*Rally | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Pavium]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|240 | |||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Pavium]] | |||
|Target Designator - Grants all friendly units a damage bonus against a designated target. | |||
|*Shield | |||
*Reflect | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Ripa 'Moramee]] | ||
|Legendary | |||
|240 | |||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Ripa 'Moramee]] | |||
|Arbiter's Rage - Increases damage and speed and allows the Arbiter to attack air units. | |||
|*Shield | |||
*Rush | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mgalekgolo Captain|Hunter Captain]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|260 | |||
|Hero Infantry | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Colony]] | |||
|Taunt - Forces nearby enemies to target this unit. | |||
|*Shield | |||
*Siphon | |||
*Shock | |||
|} | |} |