10,712
edits
(→List of Emblems: really hope this isn't all of them :) |
|||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Cube | |Cube/Ordnance | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | ||
| | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Radioactive | |Radioactive | ||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
| | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Grunt Symbol | |Grunt Symbol | ||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
| | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Mark of Shame | |Mark of Shame | ||
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
| | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Grunt | |Grunt | ||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
| | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Supernova | |Supernova | ||
Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
| | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Flaming Horns | |Flaming Horns | ||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
| | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Webmaster | |Webmaster | ||
Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Chicken | |Chicken/Active Rooster | ||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | ||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
| | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Bulltrue | |Bulltrue | ||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
| | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Elephant | |Elephant | ||
Line 691: | Line 691: | ||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
| | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|No Camping | |No Camping | ||
Line 704: | Line 704: | ||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | ||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 714: | Line 715: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Dog Tags | |Dog Tags/Recruit | ||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | ||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | ||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
| | |style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Castle | |Castle | ||
Line 820: | Line 821: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Corbulo Academy of Military Science|Corbulo Academy]] insignia | |[[Corbulo Academy of Military Science|Corbulo Academy]] insignia | ||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |||
|style="background:#ddffdd;"|Yes | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|Wiseguy | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | ||
|style="background:#ffdddd;"|No | |style="background:#ffdddd;"|No |