10,710
edits
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Sniper Rifle System 99-Series 5 Anti-Matériel|SRS99-S5 AM]] | |[[Sniper Rifle System 99-Series 5 Anti-Matériel|SRS99-S5 AM]] | ||
|cR 8,141<ref>[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1ql0SxKSZ9c '''YouTube -''' ''GameSpot: Halo 4 Limited Edition Unboxing'']</ref> | |cR 8,141<ref>[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1ql0SxKSZ9c '''YouTube -''' ''GameSpot: Halo 4 Limited Edition Unboxing'']</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[M363 Remote Projectile Detonator]] | |||
|cR 6,950<ref name="ltd">'''[[Halo 4 Limited Edition]]''', ''UNSC ''Infinity'' briefing packet''</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|[[M739 Light Machine Gun]] | |||
|cR 3,182<ref name="ltd"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[M90 Close Assault Weapon System#Halo_3_and_Halo_3.3A_ODST|M90A Close Assault Weapon System]] | |[[M90 Close Assault Weapon System#Halo_3_and_Halo_3.3A_ODST|M90A Close Assault Weapon System]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 40: | ||
|[[BR85 Heavy Barrel Service Rifle]] | |[[BR85 Heavy Barrel Service Rifle]] | ||
|cR 1,906<ref name="The Little English Halo Blog"/> | |cR 1,906<ref name="The Little English Halo Blog"/> | ||
|- | |||
|[[M395 Designated Marksman Rifle]] | |||
|cR 1,833<ref name="ltd"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MA5D Individual Combat Weapon System|MA5D ICWS Assault Rifle]] | |[[MA5D Individual Combat Weapon System|MA5D ICWS Assault Rifle]] |