14,866
edits
m (→Military Personnel: link replacement, replaced: Orna 'Fulsamee → Orna 'Fulsamee) |
m (→Civilian) |
||
Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
|KIA | |KIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Unknown | ||
|[[Minister of Etiology]]{{Ref/Reuse|succor}} | |[[Minister of Etiology]]{{Ref/Reuse|succor}} | ||
|KIA | |KIA | ||
Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
|[[Soha 'Rolamee]]<ref name="priority">''Halo: The Flood'', [[Halo: The Flood#2010 bonus content|Adjunct]] - [[Priority Broadcast Log/Eleventh Cycle, Third Unit]]</ref> | |[[Soha 'Rolamee]]<ref name="priority">''Halo: The Flood'', [[Halo: The Flood#2010 bonus content|Adjunct]] - [[Priority Broadcast Log/Eleventh Cycle, Third Unit]]</ref> | ||
|KIA | |KIA | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zo Resken|Prophet of Clarity]]{{Ref/Novel|BC}} | |||
|Survived | |||
|} | |} | ||