47,279
edits
m (Text replacement - "{{[Ee]ra\|[^}\n]*(Forerunner|Covenant|Human|UNSC|HCW|Post)[^}\n]*}}" to "{{Status|Canon}}") |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
|[[Glebos]] | |[[Glebos]] | ||
|[[The Refuge|Shield World 0673]] | |[[The Refuge|Shield World 0673]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kralidonk]] | |||
|Installation 00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Logrodite]] | |[[Logrodite]] |