61,072
edits
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→top: Adding category) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto; text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Chamomile.png|120px]] | |[[File:H5G-Emblem-Chamomile.png|120px]] | ||
|'''[[Emblem|Chamomile]]''' | |'''[[Emblem|Chamomile]]''' | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Number12.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Number Twelve]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Snake.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Snake]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-KeeperOfTheDomain.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Keeper of the Domain]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-KigYar.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Kig-Yar]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Unggoy.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Unggoy]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 59: | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Traitor.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Traitor.png|120px]] | ||
|'''[[Emblem|Traitor]]''' | |'''[[Emblem|Traitor]]''' | ||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-CrossedSwords.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Crossed Swords]]''' | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REG enblem.png|120px]] | |[[File:REG enblem.png|120px]] | ||
|'''[[Emblem|Danger! Explosion]]''' | |'''[[Emblem|Danger! Explosion]]''' | ||
|Ultra-Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-ForgeMonitor.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Forge Monitor]]''' | |||
|Ultra-Rare | |Ultra-Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 55: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:REQ system]]</noinclude> |