61,072
edits
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Emblems are icons that represent you that can be seen in multiplayer menus. {| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto; font-size:small; text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF...") |
m (→top: Adding category) |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto; text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Knot.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Knot]]''' | |||
|Common | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Links.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Links]]''' | |||
|Common | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Emblem Elementary.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Elementary]]''' | |||
|Common | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-AtrialFlight.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Atrial Flight]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-BR55.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|BR 55]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Boomco.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Boomco.]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Chamomile.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Chamomile]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Number12.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Number Twelve]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Snake.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Snake]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-KeeperOfTheDomain.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Keeper of the Domain]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-KigYar.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Kig-Yar]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Unggoy.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Unggoy]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Emblem Merry Berry.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Merry Berry]]''' | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Traitor.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Traitor]]''' | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-CrossedSwords.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Crossed Swords]]''' | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REG enblem.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Danger! Explosion]]''' | |||
|Ultra-Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-ForgeMonitor.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Forge Monitor]]''' | |||
|Ultra-Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Brute.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Brute]]''' | |||
|Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Misriah Armory.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Misriah Armory.png|120px]] | ||
|'''Misriah Armory''' | |'''[[Emblem|Misriah Armory]]''' | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:REQ system]]</noinclude> |