733
edits
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Adding a missing unit, also there isn't any existing file for the Endurance Blisterback with it's actual blitz art!) |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|Deploy - Converts between heavy air and ground siege modes. | |Deploy - Converts between heavy air and ground siege modes. | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Enduring Blisterback.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Ironclad Blisterback]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|130 | |||
|Mobile Artillery | |||
|Banished | |||
|[Pavium]] | |||
|Deploy - Converts between heavy air and ground siege modes. | |||
|Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Vulture.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Vulture.png|150px]] |
edits