14,886
edits
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
| 2023 | | 2023 | ||
|Follows [[Arbiter]] [[Thel 'Vadam]] and Spartan [[Olympia Vale]] as they seek out a rumored ancient artifact capable of liberating their peoples from Cortana and the Created's rule. | |Follows [[Arbiter]] [[Thel 'Vadam]] and Spartan [[Olympia Vale]] as they seek out a rumored ancient artifact capable of liberating their peoples from Cortana and the Created's rule. | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Halo: Epitaph]]'' | |||
| | |||
| Kelly Gay | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Follows the [[Ur-Didact]] into a new story. | |||
|} | |} | ||