14,886
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Civilian Warthog|Hog - Manual-Transmission Version]] | |[[Civilian Warthog|Hog - Manual-Transmission Version]] | ||
|cR 81,000 | |cR 81,000 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Asymmetric Recoilless Carbine-920]] | |||
|cR 63,405 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[M12 Force Application Vehicle|M12 Warthog]] | |[[M12 Force Application Vehicle|M12 Warthog]] | ||
|cR 52,000<ref>[http://www.bungie.net/News/content.aspx?type=topnews&link=BAGwarthog '''Bungie.net''': ''Top Story: 3-26-2007'']</ref> | |cR 52,000<ref>[http://www.bungie.net/News/content.aspx?type=topnews&link=BAGwarthog '''Bungie.net''': ''Top Story: 3-26-2007'']</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sniper Rifle System 99-Series 5 Anti-Matériel|SRS99-S5 AM]] | |||
|cR 8,141 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[M90 Close Assault Weapon System#Halo_3_and_Halo_3.3A_ODST|M90A Close Assault Weapon System]] | |[[M90 Close Assault Weapon System#Halo_3_and_Halo_3.3A_ODST|M90A Close Assault Weapon System]] | ||
|cR 2,200<ref name="bungie8/15">[http://www.bungie.net/projects/halo3/content.aspx?link=h3shotgun '''Bungie.net''': ''Top Story: 8-15-2007'']</ref> | |cR 2,200<ref name="bungie8/15">[http://www.bungie.net/projects/halo3/content.aspx?link=h3shotgun '''Bungie.net''': ''Top Story: 8-15-2007'']</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[BR85 Heavy Barrel Service Rifle]] | |||
|cR 1,906 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MA5D Individual Combat Weapon System|MA5D ICWS Assault Rifle]] | |||
|cR 1,693 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MA5C Individual Combat Weapon System|MA5C ICWS Assault Rifle]] | |[[MA5C Individual Combat Weapon System|MA5C ICWS Assault Rifle]] |