46,717
edits
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Season 03: Echoes Within Battle Pass level 95 (Premium) | |Season 03: Echoes Within Battle Pass level 95 (Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Skymarcher Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[SKYMARCHER-class Mjolnir|Skymarcher]] | |||
|Hannibal Weapon Systems | |||
|SKYMARCHER reduces cost and complexity by optimizing its machine interlink for emulation of Covenant and Banished control systems. Compatibility with UNSC hardware is unexceptional. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Skymarcher" Bundle from the Shop for 1600 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF TYRO Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[TYRO-class Mjolnir|TYRO]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF TYRO Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[TYRO-class Mjolnir|TYRO]] |