46,717
edits
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Complete the [[Challenges/Halo Infinite#Ultimate Challenges|"Conscription" Ultimate Challenge]] between May 22 and May 29, 2022 | |Complete the [[Challenges/Halo Infinite#Ultimate Challenges|"Conscription" Ultimate Challenge]] between May 22 and May 29, 2022 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|<br/>Citrine Wind | |||
|Fracture: Entrenched | |||
|align="left"|What was once a mark of rank and prestige is now simply another adornment for those still standing. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Leadbelcher" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 1,700 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Night Wisp Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Night Wisp | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Night Wisp Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Night Wisp |