47,330
edits
No edit summary |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Tag Plugin wrist icon.png|75px]]<br/>TAG Plugin | |align="center"|[[File:HINF - Tag Plugin wrist icon.png|75px]]<br/>TAG Plugin | ||
|Fracture: Firewall | |Fracture: Firewall | ||
|Forearm-mounted target designator for orbital | |Forearm-mounted target designator for orbital [[glimmerlance]]s. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|[[Fractures: Firewall]] [[Event]] Pass level 19 | |[[Fractures: Firewall]] [[Event]] Pass level 19 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Wrist icon - Terminating Process Plugin.png|75px]]<br/>Terminating Process Plugin | |||
|Fracture: Firewall | |||
|The scoping exercise has been completed. Resources must be reclaimed. | |||
|Epic | |||
|[[Cyber Showdown III]] Operation Pass level 14 | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |