46,717
edits
No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width:10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width:10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width:20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width:20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|<br/>Inevitability of War | |||
|[[Fracture]]: [[Entrenched]] | |||
|The landslide has already started. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase from the [[Shop]] for 500 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Judgement Helm Armor FX Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Judgment Helm | |||
|FOTUS | |||
|Tempered by flame. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] [[Battle Pass]] level 97 (Premium) | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 14: | Line 28: | ||
|Burning with conviction. | |Burning with conviction. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| | |Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 85 (Premium) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF March of War Armor FX Icon.png|75px]]<br/>March of War | ||
|Fracture: Entrenched | |||
|Die on your feet. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase from the Shop for 500 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|<br/>Marlin T. Buckets | |||
|FOTUS | |FOTUS | ||
| | |Hippity hoppity, your [[Scorpion]] tank is now my property. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| | |Purchase from the Shop for 800 cR | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 64: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Exclusive to employees of 343 Industries | |Exclusive to employees of 343 Industries | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|<br/>Opulent Bouquet | |||
|FOTUS | |||
|Flowers really can bloom on the battlefield! | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase from the Shop for 1,100 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Packmaster's Glare Armor FX Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Packmaster's Glare | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Packmaster's Glare Armor FX Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Packmaster's Glare | ||
Line 56: | Line 82: | ||
|Don't let the power go to your head. | |Don't let the power go to your head. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase from the [[ | |Purchase from the Shop for 300 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Perfect Sublimity Armor FX Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Perfect Sublimity | |||
|FOTUS | |||
|High scores are at an all-time low. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase from the Shop for 500 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|<br/>Trapmaster's Map | |||
|FOTUS | |||
|You can run, but not hide. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Season 02: Lone Wolves [[Alpha Pack]] Event Pass Level 10 | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |