50,710
edits
m (→top: text replacements) |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|[[Trip Mine]] Strike - Leaps forward, drops trip mines and smashes the ground, damaging and stunning nearby enemies. Trip mines are triggered by ground units. | |[[Trip Mine]] Strike - Leaps forward, drops trip mines and smashes the ground, damaging and stunning nearby enemies. Trip mines are triggered by ground units. | ||
|Blast | |Blast | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Veteran Cyclops]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|70 | |||
|Anti-Vehicle Mech | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |