10,713
edits
m (deleated "at" from "...and syncronized to end at simultaneously) |
m (removing redlinks) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
[[Jason Jones]] - Project Lead | [[Jason Jones]] - Project Lead | ||
Hamilton Chu - Lead Producer | |||
Rick Ryan - Producer | |||
[[Chris Butcher]] - Programmer | [[Chris Butcher]] - Programmer | ||
Bernie Freidin - Programmer | |||
Charlie Gough - Programmer | |||
Mat Noguchi - Programmer | |||
Matt Segur - Programmer | Matt Segur - Programmer | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
[[Eamon McKenzie]] - Guest Star Programmer | [[Eamon McKenzie]] - Guest Star Programmer | ||
Stefan Sinclair - Guest Star Programmer | |||
Ben Wallace - Guest Star Programmer | |||
[[Marcus R. Lehto]] - Art Director | [[Marcus R. Lehto]] - Art Director | ||
Steve Abeyta - Assistant Art Lead | |||
Eric Arroyo - Artist | |||
[[Chris Barrett]] - Artist | [[Chris Barrett]] - Artist | ||
Mark Bernal - Artist | |||
[[David Dunn]] - Artist | [[David Dunn]] - Artist | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
[[Chris Hughes]] - Artist | [[Chris Hughes]] - Artist | ||
Chris Lee - Artist | |||
[[Robert McLees]] - Artist | [[Robert McLees]] - Artist | ||
Stephan Okasaki - Artist | |||
[[Paul Russel]] - Artist | [[Paul Russel]] - Artist | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
with: Brian Shultz - Artist | with: Brian Shultz - Artist | ||
John Howard - Lead Designer | |||
[[Paul Bertone]] - Designer | [[Paul Bertone]] - Designer | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
[[Eric S. Trautmann|Eric Trautmann]] - Writer | [[Eric S. Trautmann|Eric Trautmann]] - Writer | ||
Michael Evans - Multiplayer Lead, Lead Programmer | |||
[[Adrian Perez]] - Multiplayer Programmer | [[Adrian Perez]] - Multiplayer Programmer | ||
Stefan Sinclair - Multiplayer Programmer | |||
Hardy LeBel - Multiplayer Lead Designer | |||
[[Chris Carney]] - Multiplayer Artist | [[Chris Carney]] - Multiplayer Artist | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
[[David Dunn]] - Multiplayer Artist | [[David Dunn]] - Multiplayer Artist | ||
Peter Marks - Multiplayer Artist | |||
Derrick Moore - Multiplayer Artist | Derrick Moore - Multiplayer Artist | ||
Stephan Okasaki - Multiplayer Artist | |||
[[Max Hoberman]] - UI Lead | [[Max Hoberman]] - UI Lead | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
[[David Candland]] - UI Designer | [[David Candland]] - UI Designer | ||
Stefan Sinclair - UI Programmer | |||
[[Joseph Staten]] - Cinematics Director | [[Joseph Staten]] - Cinematics Director | ||
Steve Abeyta - Cinematic Artist | |||
Paul Clift - Cinematic Artist | |||
[[Adam Crockett]] - Cinematic Artist | [[Adam Crockett]] - Cinematic Artist | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
[[Lorraine McLees]] - Cinematic Artist | [[Lorraine McLees]] - Cinematic Artist | ||
Stephan Okasaki - Cinematic Artist | |||
with: [[Craig Mullins]] - Cinematic Artist | with: [[Craig Mullins]] - Cinematic Artist | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
[[Curtis Creamer]] - Test Lead | [[Curtis Creamer]] - Test Lead | ||
Ryan Hylland - Test Lead | |||
[[Keith Steury]] - Test Lead | [[Keith Steury]] - Test Lead | ||
Chris Chamberlain - Tester | |||
Mike Cody - Tester | |||
Chuck Cooper - Tester | Chuck Cooper - Tester | ||
Erik Davis - Tester | |||
John Frey - Tester | John Frey - Tester | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
[[Matt Soell]] - Damage and Spin | [[Matt Soell]] - Damage and Spin | ||
Pete Demoreuille - Draft Dodger | |||
Tom Gioconda - Draft Dodger | |||
Joshua Grass - Draft Dodger | Joshua Grass - Draft Dodger | ||
Jason Major - Draft Dodger | |||
[[Juan Ramirez|Juan Remirez]] - Draft Dodger | [[Juan Ramirez|Juan Remirez]] - Draft Dodger | ||
Bob Settles - Draft Dodger | |||
[[Alexander Seropian]] - Executive Producer | [[Alexander Seropian]] - Executive Producer | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
Steve Fowler - Product Manager | Steve Fowler - Product Manager | ||
Jon Kimmich - Product Planner | |||
Ji Hong - Localization Program Manager | Ji Hong - Localization Program Manager | ||
Keith Cirillo - Halo Manual Writer | |||
Tom Brush - Halo Manual Editor | Tom Brush - Halo Manual Editor | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
[[Ed Fries]] | [[Ed Fries]] | ||
Matt Gradwohl | |||
[[Michael Sartain]] | [[Michael Sartain]] | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
[[Chris Cocks]] | [[Chris Cocks]] | ||
Vic Bonilla | |||
[[Miguel Chavez]] | [[Miguel Chavez]] | ||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
Dave Prout - Lead Artist/Technical Artist | Dave Prout - Lead Artist/Technical Artist | ||
Stefan Sinclair - Lead Programmer | |||
Kyle Uberman - QA Lead | Kyle Uberman - QA Lead | ||
Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
Tia Hood - Director of Business Operations | Tia Hood - Director of Business Operations | ||
Stefan Sinclair - Director of Technical Operations | |||
====Studio Support==== | ====Studio Support==== |