17,240
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Calm Blossom Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Calm Blossom | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Empty the mind of all earthly attachments. Only duty should remain. | |||
|Rare | |||
|[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] [[Battle Pass]] level 16 (Free) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Search And Assess Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Search and Assess | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Muzzle down, eyes up. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 44 (Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Noble Command Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Noble Command | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Mission complete. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 19 (Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Noble Confidence Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Noble Confidence | |||
|UNSC | |||
|A consummate professional. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 59 (Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Noble Strike Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Noble Strike | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Never be where the enemy expects. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 39 (Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Noble Command Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Noble Justice | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Have heavy machine gun, will travel. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 79 (Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Olympic Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Olympic | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Observe. Orient. Decide. Act. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Unlocked in ''Halo Infinite'' campaign | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Battle Stance Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Battle Stance | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Demonstration of aggressive body language. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Imperial Stance" from the Shop for 700 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Far Horizon Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Far Horizon | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Be advised, hostiles inbound. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Vakara Bred" from the Shop for 500 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Into The Breach Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Into the Breach | |||
|UNSC | |||
|The best defense. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Special Delivery" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Mission Success Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Mission Success | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Self-confidence and victory go hand-in-hand. | |||
|Rare | |||
|TBD | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Room Sweeper Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Room Sweeper | |||
|UNSC | |||
|It's simple math: area of target volume divided by number of subprojectiles. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Neptune's Depths" from the Shop for 700 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Hydrated Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Stay Hydrated | |||
|UNSC | |||
|A missile barrage a day keeps the Brutes away. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Zvezda Armor Set" from the Shop for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF To the Front Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>To the Front | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Move to the threatened zone. Neutralize hostiles. Repeat. | |||
|Rare | |||
|TBD | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Vigilant Watch Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Vigilant Watch | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Never let your guard down. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Anubis Armor Set" from the Shop for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Agent 117 Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Agent 117 | |||
|UNSC | |||
|From Reach with Love. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Tacticlamp 117" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Fossil Tree Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Fossil Tree | |||
|Fractures Samurai | |||
|There are no flowers to gather here. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Vigilant Sniper" from the Shop for 700 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Noble Fury Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Noble Fury | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Not going down without a fight. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 94 (Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Rocket Rescue Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Rocket Rescue | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Going for the clutch move. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Soldier Armor Set" from the Shop for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Act of Genesis Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Act of Genesis | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Fates entwined. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Unlocked in ''Halo Infinite'' campaign | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Requiem Revengeance Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Requiem Revengeance | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Pride came before the fall. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Unlocked in ''Halo Infinite'' campaign | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Special Delivery Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Special Delivery | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Never a dull moment. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 91 (Free) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Thorn Diver Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Thorn Diver | |||
|UNSC | |||
|The path of duty is one of suffering and beauty. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Chonmage Armor Set" from the Shop for 2,000 cR | |||
|} | |} | ||