10,712
edits
(wow this is a lot of pages to make) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|[[Retribution medal|Retribution]] | |[[Retribution medal|Retribution]] | ||
|Kill the opponent responsible for your last death with an assassination. | |Kill the opponent responsible for your last death with an assassination. | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - Vengeance.png|70px]] | |||
|[[Vengeance medal|Vengeance]] | |||
|Kill an opponent who stole your ordnance. | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - Avenger.png|70px]] | |style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - Avenger.png|70px]] | ||
Line 338: | Line 342: | ||
|style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - King Spree.png|70px]] | |style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - King Spree.png|70px]] | ||
|[[King Spree medal|King Spree]] | |[[King Spree medal|King Spree]] | ||
|Get 5 kills in a row as | |Get 5 kills in a row as king. | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - Kingtacular.png|70px]] | |style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - Kingtacular.png|70px]] | ||
|[[Kingtacular medal|Kingtacular]] | |[[Kingtacular medal|Kingtacular]] | ||
|Live for 20 seconds as king. | |Live for 20 seconds as king. | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - Reign of Terror.png|70px]] | |||
|[[Reign of Terror medal|Reign of Terror]] | |||
|Live for 60 seconds as king. | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - King Kill.png|70px]] | |style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - King Kill.png|70px]] | ||
Line 519: | Line 527: | ||
|[[Oddball Kill Medal|Ball Kill]] | |[[Oddball Kill Medal|Ball Kill]] | ||
|Kill an opponent with a melee ball attack. | |Kill an opponent with a melee ball attack. | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - Smooth Moves.png|70px]] | |||
|[[Smooth Moves medal|Smooth Moves]] | |||
|Get a Triple Kill with the oddball. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - Ballsassination.png|70px]] | |||
|[[Ballsassination medal|Ballsassination]] | |||
|Perform an assassination while holding the oddball. | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|style="background:black"|[[File:H4- Carrier Kill.png|70px]] | |style="background:black"|[[File:H4- Carrier Kill.png|70px]] | ||
Line 537: | Line 553: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - Nice Catch.png|70px]] | |style="background:black"|[[File:H4 - Nice Catch.png|70px]] | ||
|[[Nice Catch medal|Nice Catch]] | |[[Nice Catch! medal|Nice Catch!]] | ||
|Catch a ball thrown farther 15m from you. | |Catch a ball thrown farther 15m from you. | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" |