Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About Halopedia
Disclaimers
Search
Battle of Mombasa: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Battle of Mombasa
(edit)
Revision as of 06:23, December 21, 2010
68 bytes removed
,
13 years ago
The E3 demo is non-canon.
Revision as of 12:07, December 9, 2010
(
edit
)
Tacitus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 06:23, December 21, 2010
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Pantegral
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(The E3 demo is non-canon.)
Newer edit →
Line 278:
Line 278:
| [[Unnamed UNSC Colonel|Unknown]]
| [[Unnamed UNSC Colonel|Unknown]]
| [[Colonel]]
| [[Colonel]]
| KIA
|-
| [[Unnamed Lieutenant (Halo 2)|Unknown]]
| [[Lieutenant]]
| KIA
| KIA
|-
|-
Pantegral
5,268
edits