47,751
edits
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) m (→Fuel Rod Gun) |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:HCE_PastelGreen_Visor_Icon.png|75px|center]] || Pastel Green || [[Season 2: Spark|Season 2]], Tier 50 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) || Part of a suite of experimental VISR enhancements. | |[[File:HCE_PastelGreen_Visor_Icon.png|75px|center]] || Pastel Green || [[Season 2: Spark|Season 2]], Tier 50 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) || Part of a suite of experimental VISR enhancements. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:HCE_DarkOrange_Visor_Icon.png|75px|center]] || Dark Orange || [[Season 2: Spark|Season 2]], Tier 53 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) || Part of a suite of experimental VISR enhancements. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:HCE_PearlescentYellow_Visor_Icon.png|75px|center]] || Pearlescent Yellow || [[Season 2: Spark|Season 2]], Tier 57 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) || Part of a suite of experimental VISR enhancements. | |[[File:HCE_PearlescentYellow_Visor_Icon.png|75px|center]] || Pearlescent Yellow || [[Season 2: Spark|Season 2]], Tier 57 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) || Part of a suite of experimental VISR enhancements. | ||
Line 80: | Line 82: | ||
|[[File:HCE_PearlescentPurple_Visor_Icon.png|75px|center]] || Pearlescent Purple || [[Season 2: Spark|Season 2]], Tier 72 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) || Part of a suite of experimental VISR enhancements. | |[[File:HCE_PearlescentPurple_Visor_Icon.png|75px|center]] || Pearlescent Purple || [[Season 2: Spark|Season 2]], Tier 72 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) || Part of a suite of experimental VISR enhancements. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:HCE_PastelPurple_Visor_Icon.png|75px|center]] || Pastel Purple || [[Season 2: Spark|Season 2]], Tier 75 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) || Part of a suite of experimental VISR enhancements. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:HCE_PearlescentOrange_Visor_Icon.png|75px|center]] || Pearlescent Orange || [[Season 2: Spark|Season 2]], Tier 78 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) || Part of a suite of experimental VISR enhancements. | |[[File:HCE_PearlescentOrange_Visor_Icon.png|75px|center]] || Pearlescent Orange || [[Season 2: Spark|Season 2]], Tier 78 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) || Part of a suite of experimental VISR enhancements. |