62,110
edits
No edit summary |
m (→top: flame warthog link change, replaced: [[Flame Warthog → [[M12F Flame Warthog) |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; margin:2px auto; text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%; margin:2px auto; text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Passive Abilities | !Passive Abilities | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz | |[[File:Blitz Chopper.png|150px]] | ||
|[[Banished | |[[Barug'qel Workshop Chopper|Chopper]] | ||
|Common | |||
|20 | |||
|Scout Vehicle | |||
|Banished | |||
|None | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Jackrabbit.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M121 Jackrabbit|Jackrabbit]] | |||
|Common | |||
|20 | |||
|Scout Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Ghost.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Zaagokelu Workshop Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|30 | |||
|Scout Vehicle | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Let 'Volir|Shipmaster]] | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|Shield | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Veteran Jackrabbit.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Veteran Jackrabbit]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|40 | |||
|Scout Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|Detect | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M12 Chaingun Warthog|Warthog]] | |||
|Common | |||
|40 | |||
|Core Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Wolverine.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M9 Wolverine|Wolverine]] | |||
|Common | |Common | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|Anti- | |Anti-Air Vehicle | ||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|Detect | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Flame Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M12F Flame Warthog]] | |||
|Common | |||
|50 | |||
|Core Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Morgan Kinsano|Kinsano]] | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|Rush | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Marauder.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Eklon'Dal Workshop Marauder|Marauder]] | |||
|Common | |||
|50 | |||
|Core Vehicle | |||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Reaver.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Reaver.png|150px]] | ||
|[[Reaver]] | |[[Reaver]] | ||
|Common | |||
|50 | |||
|Anti-Air Mech | |||
|Banished | |||
|None | |||
|Predatory Leap - Jumps a short distance to escape or ambush enemies. | |||
| | |||
*Shield | |||
*Detect | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Terror Chopper.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Terror Chopper]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|50 | |||
|Scout Vehicle | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Decimus]] | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|Shock | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Armored Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Armored Warthog]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|60 | |||
|Core Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Morgan Kinsano|Kinsano]] | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|Guard | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Locust.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Barukaza Workshop Locust|Locust]] | |||
|Common | |||
|60 | |||
|Anti-Building Mech | |||
|Banished | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|Shield | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Mantis.png|150px]] | |||
|[[HRUNTING/YGGDRASIL Mark IX Mantis|Mantis]] | |||
|Common | |||
|60 | |||
|Core Mech | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Avery Johnson|Sergeant Johnson]] | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Mastodon.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M650 Mastodon|Mastodon]] | |||
|Common | |Common | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |Mobile Garrison | ||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Jerome-092|Commander Jerome]] | |||
|Eject | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Wild Jackrabbit.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Wild Jackrabbit]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|60 | |||
|Scout Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Isabel]] | |||
|None | |||
|Blast | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Methane Wagon.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Methane Wagon]] | |||
|Common | |||
|70 | |||
|Support Vehicle | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Yapyap|Yapyap the DESTROYER]] | |||
|Methane Delivery - Fires a methane shell at target location, which shatters to produce a temporary methane cloud. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Prowling Marauder.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Prowling Marauder]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|70 | |||
|Core Mech | |||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
|Shipmaster | |||
|None | |None | ||
| | |Cloak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz | |[[File:Blitz Vanguard Wolverine.png|150px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Vanguard Wolverine]] | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|70 | |||
|Anti-Air Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
*Rush | |||
*Detect | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Veteran Flame Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Veteran Flame Warthog]] | |||
|Common | |Common | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| | |Core Vehicle | ||
|UNSC | |||
|Kinsano | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Bloodfuel Locust.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Bloodfuel Locust]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|80 | |||
|Anti-Building Mech | |||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |||
*Shield | |||
*Siphon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Prowling Reaver.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Prowling Reaver]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|80 | |||
|Anti-Air Mech | |||
|Banished | |||
|None | |||
|Predatory Leap - Jumps a short distance to escape or ambush enemies. | |||
| | |||
*Cloak | |||
*Shield | |||
*Detect | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Enduring Locust.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Enduring Locust]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|90 | |||
|Anti-Building Mech | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Colony]] | |||
|None | |None | ||
| | |||
*Shield | |||
*Last Stand | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Veteran Mantis.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Veteran Mantis]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|90 | |||
|Core Mech | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Sergeant Johnson | |||
|None | |||
|Shield | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Wraith.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Wraith.png|150px]] | ||
|[[Wraith]] | |[[Eklon'Dal Workshop Wraith|Wraith]] | ||
|Common | |||
|90 | |||
|Main Battle Tank | |||
|Banished | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|Shield | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Wraith Invader.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Eklon'Dal Workshop Wraith Invader|Wraith Invader]] | |||
|Common | |||
|90 | |||
|Mobile Garrison | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Pavium]] | |||
|Eject | |||
|Shield | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Kodiak.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M400 Kodiak|Kodiak]] | |||
|Common | |||
|100 | |||
|Mobile Artillery | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Morgan Kinsano|Kinsano]] | |||
|Deploy - Converts between siege and mobility attack modes. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Scorpion.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M808S Scorpion|Scorpion]] | |||
|Common | |||
|100 | |||
|Main Battle Tank | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Trooper Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Trooper Warthog]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|100 | |||
|Core Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|Last Stand | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Vanguard Kodiak.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Vanguard Kodiak]] | |||
|Common | |Common | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|Core Tank | |Mobile Artillery | ||
|UNSC | |||
|[[John Forge|Sergeant Forge]] | |||
|Deploy - Converts between siege and mobility attack modes. | |||
|Rush | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Marauder Warchief.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Marauder Warchief]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|120 | |||
|Core Vehicle | |||
|Banished | |||
|Decimus | |||
|None | |||
|Rally | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Stealth Kodiak.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Stealth Kodiak]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|120 | |||
|Mobile Artillery | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[James Cutter|Captain Cutter]] | |||
|Deploy - Converts between siege and mobility attack modes. | |||
|Cloak | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Colossus.png|150px]] | |||
|[[HRUNTING/YGGDRASIL Mark II (J) Colossus|Colossus]] | |||
|Common | |||
|130 | |||
|Heavy Mech | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Sergeant Johnson | |||
|Stomp - Sends out a shockwave to stun and damage ground units. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Ironclad Wraith.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Ironclad Wraith]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|140 | |||
|Main Battle Tank | |||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Scorch Mortar - Fires a superheated bolt that leaves burning plasma on the ground. | |||
| | |||
*Shield | |||
*Guard | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Lockdown Scorpion.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Lockdown Scorpion]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|140 | |||
|Main Battle Tank | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Isabel | |||
|[[S1 canister shell|Canister Shell]] - Fires a canister shell that is highly effective against infantry. | |||
| | |||
*Shield | |||
*Shock | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Terror Wraith.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Terror Wraith]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|140 | |||
|Main Battle Tank | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Voridus]] | |||
|Infused Mortar - Fires a superheated bolt that leaves [[Infusion gel|infusion]] on the ground. | |||
| | |||
*Shield | |||
*Shock | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Grizzly.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M850 Grizzly|Grizzly]] | |||
|Common | |||
|150 | |||
|Heavy Tank | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Sergeant Forge | |||
|Missile Barrage - Fires multiple missiles at medium-range targets. | |||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Forge's Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[John Forge's Warthog|Forge's Warthog]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|180 | |||
|Hero Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Sergeant Forge | |||
|[[Anvil round]] - Fires an EMP at an area, slowing nearby enemies. | |||
| | |||
*Shield | |||
*Rally | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Bison.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M88 Bison|Bison]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|220 | |||
|Hero Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|[[Serina]] | |||
|Cryo Burst - Deploys to release a Cryo Burst that chills enemies within a radius. | |||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Blitz]] |