29,585
edits
(→Trivia) |
|||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|Extragalactic space | |Extragalactic space | ||
|[[Offensive Bias]] | |[[Offensive Bias]] | ||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gyre 01]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gyre 02]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gyre 03]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gyre 04]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gyre 05]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gyre 06]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gyre 07]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gyre 08]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Destroyed | |Destroyed | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 215: | Line 255: | ||
|Destroyed | |Destroyed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gyre 11 | |[[Gyre 10]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Installation 07|Gyre 11]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Changed into [[ | |Changed into Installation 07 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gyre 12]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |