29,511
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>(achievement)</code> || Used for Halo title achievements. || Needs search all link. | | <code>(achievement)</code> || Used for Halo title achievements. || Needs search all link. | ||
|- | |||
| <code>(music)</code> || Used for Halo title music. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(real world)</code> || Used for articles based in the real world. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(disambiguation)</code> || Used for all disambiguation pages. || Needs search all link. | |||
|} | |} | ||