29,511
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>(Spartan Ops)</code> || Used for Halo 4's Spartan Ops levels. || Needs search all link. | | <code>(Spartan Ops)</code> || Used for Halo 4's Spartan Ops levels. || Needs search all link. | ||
|- | |||
| <code>(achievement)</code> || Used for Halo title achievements. || Needs search all link. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>(Halo Online map)</code> || Used for Halo Online maps. || Needs search all link. | | <code>(Halo Online map)</code> || Used for Halo Online maps. || Needs search all link. | ||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo 2 achievement)</code> || Used for Halo 2 achievements. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo 3 achievement)</code> || Used for Halo 3 achievements. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo 3: ODST achievement)</code> || Used for Halo 3: ODST achievements. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo 4 achievement)</code> || Used for Halo 4 achievements. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo: The Master Chief Collection achievement)</code> || Used for Halo: The Master Chief Collection achievements. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo: Spartan Strike achievement)</code> || Used for Halo: Spartan Strike achievements. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo 5: Guardians achievement)</code> || Used for Halo 5: Guardians achievements. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo 5: Forge achievement)</code> || Used for Halo 5: Forge achievements. || Needs search all link. | |||
|} | |} | ||