29,556
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>(map)</code> || Used for maps. || Needs search all link. | | <code>(map)</code> || Used for maps. || Needs search all link. | ||
|- | |||
| <code>(Spartan Ops)</code> || Used for Halo 4's Spartan Ops levels. || Needs search all link. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>(Halo: Combat Evolved map)</code> || Used for Halo: Combat Evolved maps. || Needs search all link. | | <code>(Halo: Combat Evolved map)</code> || Used for Halo: Combat Evolved maps. || Needs search all link. | ||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo Wars map)</code> || Used for Halo Wars maps. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo: Reach map)</code> || Used for Halo: Reach maps. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo 5: Guardians map)</code> || Used for Halo 5: Guardians maps. || Needs search all link. | |||
|- | |||
| <code>(Halo Online map)</code> || Used for Halo Online maps. || Needs search all link. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Halopedia IP}} | {{Halopedia IP}} |