29,426
edits
m (→Trivia: clean up, replaced: Jonah-B203 → Jonah-B283) |
(→Vehicles: Factory equipped doesnt equal a Standard model. *Technical stuff apparently*) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|cR 52,000<ref>[http://halo.bungie.net/News/content.aspx?type=topnews&link=BAGwarthog '''Bungie.net''': ''Top Story: 3-26-2007'']</ref> | |cR 52,000<ref>[http://halo.bungie.net/News/content.aspx?type=topnews&link=BAGwarthog '''Bungie.net''': ''Top Story: 3-26-2007'']</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hog|2553 Hog - | |[[Hog|2553 Hog - Factory Equipped]] | ||
|cR | |cR 82,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hog|2553 Hog - Standard model]] | |[[Hog|2553 Hog - Standard model]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Hog|2553 Hog - Manual-Transmission Version]] | |[[Hog|2553 Hog - Manual-Transmission Version]] | ||
|cR 81,000 | |cR 81,000 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hog|2553 Hog - Limited Edition Wood-Trimmed Classic Edition]] | |||
|cR 91,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||