Editing List of Blitz cards/Power
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|Place mines that damage and chill or freeze affected enemies. Triggered by ground units. | |Place mines that damage and chill or freeze affected enemies. Triggered by ground units. | ||
*Cloak | *Cloak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Infused Mines.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Infused Mines.png|150px]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 125: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Blast target area to damage enemies, shattering frozen enemies for massive damage. | |Blast target area to damage enemies, shattering frozen enemies for massive damage. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Ice Barrier.png|150px]] | |||
|Ice Barrier | |||
|Rare | |||
|50 | |||
|Utility | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Serina | |||
|None | |||
|Manually drop multiple Ice Barriers to obfuscate movement and chill nearby enemies. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Spartan Morale.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Spartan Morale.png|150px]] |