4,058
edits
(Created page with "{{Era|RW}} {{Newcontent|Halo Infinite}} {{Disambig header|the Halo Infinite event|articles of the same name|Winter Contingency (disambiguation)}} {{Infobox/Event |name=Win...") |
(added event pass) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
==Event tiers== | ==Event tiers== | ||
{ | ===Tiers 1 to 10=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
! style="width: 5%"|Level | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Unlocks | |||
! style="width: 20%"|Images | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|1 | |||
|Emblem - Wild Justice | |||
|[[File:HINF Wild Justice Emblem.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|2 | |||
|Armor Coating - Peppermint Laughter | |||
|[[File:HINF Peppermint Laughter Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|3 | |||
|Left Shoulder Pad (Mark VII) - Tatius | |||
|[[File:HINF Tatius LShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|4 | |||
|Right Shoulder Pad (Mark VII) - Tatius | |||
|[[File:HINF Tatius RShoulder Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|5 | |||
|Weapon Coating (MA40 Assault Rifle) - Peppermint Laughter | |||
|[[File:HINF Peppermint Laughter Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|6 | |||
|Backdrop - Snowmageddon | |||
|[[File:HINF Snowmageddon Backdrop.png|class=blackbg|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|7 | |||
|Emblem - NAVLOGCOM | |||
|[[File:HINF NAVLOGCOM Emblem.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|8 | |||
|Weapon Coating (MK50 Sidekick) - Peppermint Laughter | |||
|[[File:HINF Peppermint Laughter Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|9 | |||
|Utility (Mark VII) - Myesel Ammo Pouch | |||
|[[File:HINF Myesel Ammo Pouch Utility Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|10 | |||
|Armor Coating (Mark VII) - Sunset Contessa | |||
|[[File:HINF Sunset Contessa Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== |
edits