8,076
edits
m (→The Forerunner Legacy: sorting through these strings is a doozy) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
||[[343 Industries]] | ||[[343 Industries]] | ||
|| 2012-11-06 | || 2012-11-06 | ||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 3, 4 (save for CATALOG's portion), 8, 10, 11, and 15) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2013-03-19 | |||
|- class="short" | |- class="short" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,764 BCE)||style="background-color: #ec9114; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Soma the Painter]]'' | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,764 BCE)||style="background-color: #ec9114; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Soma the Painter]]'' | ||
Line 110: | Line 114: | ||
|| 2012-01-03 | || 2012-01-03 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 1-28) | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #4c93ce; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 1, 2, 3 (CATALOG NOTE), 4 (CATALOG's portion), 5 (CATALOG's portion), 6-28) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 |
edits