8,076
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|| 2012-01-03 | || 2012-01-03 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' ( | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' (Chapters 27-39) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2011-01-04 | || 2011-01-04 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Primordium]]'' (second chapter break of Chapter 1 | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Primordium]]'' (second chapter break of Chapter 1 the second refrain of "For so I have seen in the sacred caves") | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2012-01-03 | || 2012-01-03 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 | | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' (Chapter 40) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2011-01-04 | || 2011-01-04 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 | | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Primordium]]'' (Chapter 1, from "I was not at all happy when..." to Chapter 20 and Riser's Story) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2012-01-03 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' (Chapters 41-42) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2011-01-04 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Primordium]]'' (Chapters 21-42) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2012-01-03 | || 2012-01-03 | ||
Line 537: | Line 545: | ||
|| 2007-09-14 | || 2007-09-14 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | |||
{{Ref/Notes}} | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
{{Ref/Notes}} | {{Ref/Notes}} |
edits