8,076
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown (''c.'' 97,495 BCE and later)||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|terminals #2-4]] ([[Legendary]]-exclusive end pages only) | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact dates unknown (''c.'' 97,495 BCE and later)||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|terminals #2-3]] ([[Legendary]]-exclusive end pages only) | ||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2007-09-25 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' post-97,495 BCE)||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||''[[Iris]]'' [[Server/Three|Server #3]] | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2007-07-26 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' post-97,495 BCE)||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminal #4]] ([[Legendary]]-exclusive end pages only) | |||
||[[Bungie]] | ||[[Bungie]] | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 | ||
Line 45: | Line 53: | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminal #3]] ([[Legendary]]-exclusive pages) | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminal #3]] (first three [[Legendary]]-exclusive pages) | ||
||[[Bungie]] | ||[[Bungie]] | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 |
edits