3,506
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
| | | | ||
| "Combat complete. The survivors have won." | | "Combat complete. The survivors have won." | ||
|- | |||
| 5 Minutes Left | |||
| "We've got 5 minutes left." | |||
| | |||
| "Time remaining: 5 minutes." | |||
|- | |||
| 2 Minutes Left | |||
| "2 minute warning." | |||
| | |||
| "Time remaining: 2 minutes." | |||
|- | |||
| 1 Minute Left | |||
| "We've got one minute left." | |||
| "One minute left!" | |||
| "Time remaining: one minute." | |||
|- | |||
| 30 Seconds Left | |||
| "Just 30 seconds." | |||
| | |||
| "Time remaining: 30 seconds." | |||
|- | |||
| 10 Seconds Left | |||
| "10 seconds left." | |||
| | |||
| "Time remaining: 10 seconds." | |||
|- | |||
| Overtime | |||
| "We're in overtime." | |||
| | |||
| "Overtime." | |||
|- | |||
| Sudden Death | |||
| "Eyes open! It's sudden death." | |||
| | |||
| "Sudden death protocol engaged." | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Match Victory | | Match Victory |
edits