3,506
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| "Table turner!" | | "Table turner!" | ||
| "Outcome altered!" | | "Outcome altered!" | ||
|- | |||
| Road Trip | |||
| "Buckle up, star six!" | |||
| | |||
| "Dedicated team vehicle!" | |||
|- | |||
| Wingman | |||
| "Sharing the glory." | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Bodyguard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| "Team monitor!" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Betrayal|Betrayed]] | | [[Betrayal|Betrayed]] | ||
Line 290: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flag Captured | | Flag Captured | ||
| "Flag | | "Flag cap." | ||
| "Flag capturated!" | | "Flag capturated!" | ||
| "Flag captured." | | "Flag captured." | ||
Line 376: | Line 391: | ||
| Infected a Player | | Infected a Player | ||
| "Got one!" | | "Got one!" | ||
| "Got | | "Got 'em!" | ||
| "Got one! | | "Got one! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 383: | Line 398: | ||
| | | | ||
| "[[Flood spore|Flood Spore]]!" | | "[[Flood spore|Flood Spore]]!" | ||
|- | |||
| Zombie Killing Spree | |||
| "Doing good work down there." | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Zombie Slayer | |||
| "You keep putting those things down." | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hell's Janitor]] | |||
| "Oh, you ain't scared of gettin' messy!" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hell Jumper | |||
| "Oh, you're those worst nightmares' worst nightmare!" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Stalker | |||
| "Almost feel sorry for him. Almost." | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Resourceful | |||
| "Quick thinkin'!" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Flatline | | Flatline |
edits