14,877
edits
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
|width=20.5%|''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 3)|Back Accessory - Rucksack]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H3 Rucksack Backpack Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |width=20.5%|''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 3)|Back Accessory - Rucksack]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H3 Rucksack Backpack Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | ||
|width=20.5%|''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 3)|Back Accessory - Thessalian Bow]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H3 ThessalianBow Backpack Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |width=20.5%|''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 3)|Back Accessory - Thessalian Bow]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H3 ThessalianBow Backpack Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | ||
|width=20.5% rowspan= | |width=20.5% rowspan=12|''[[Halo 4]]'':<br/>[[Project KEYSTONE|Helmet - KEYSTONE]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H4 Keystone Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|0}}<br/> | ||
''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Belos armor|Mythic Armor Bundle]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H3 MythicArmourBundle.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|20}}<br/> | ''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Belos armor|Mythic Armor Bundle]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H3 MythicArmourBundle.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|20}}<br/> | ||
''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 3)|Back Accessory - LIONHEART]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H3 LionheartShield Backpack Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | ''[[Halo 3]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 3)|Back Accessory - LIONHEART]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H3 LionheartShield Backpack Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | ||
Line 548: | Line 548: | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - MEGAFRAME CHEST]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - MEGAFRAME CHEST]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Legs - MEGAFRAME LEGS]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Legs Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Legs - MEGAFRAME LEGS]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Legs Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|21 September 2022 | |||
|28 September 2022 | |||
|''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection|MCC]]'':<br/>Aim High<br/>[[File:HR Pose AimHigh Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|5}}<br/> | |||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Shoulders - BIOROID GUARDIAN-TYPE]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Bioroid Guardian Shoulder Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Battle Rifle]] [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)|skin]] - [[Skins (Halo 2: Anniversary)#Battle Rifle|Chroma Blue]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A BattleRifle ChromaBlue Skin.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|3}}<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|28 September 2022 | |||
|rowspan="2"|5 October 2022 | |||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Helmet - PANZERDOLL INFERFOWOLF]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Infernowolf Helmet Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Shoulders - PANZERDOLL Y-1G PANEL]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Y-1GPanel Shoulder Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Arms - PANZERDOLL GAUNTLETS]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Gauntlets Forearms Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Chest - PANZERDOLL VECTORSLASH]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Vectorslash Chest Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |||
|''[[Halo 2: Anniversary]]'':<br/>[[Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)|Legs - PANZERDOLL BIPEDAL LEGS]]<br/>[[File:HTMCC H2A Panzerdoll Bipedal Legs Icon.png|128px]]<br/>{{SeasonPoint|2}}<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |