2,452
edits
m (→Vehicles: link cleanup, replaced: Type-52 Troop Carrier| → Kez'katu-pattern Phantom|) |
SpartanLeet (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|KIA | |KIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Samuel | |[[Samuel Marcus]] | ||
|KIA | |KIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|Survived | |Survived | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |{{ | | rowspan="3" |{{Pattern|Ket|battlecruiser}} | ||
|''[[Purity of Spirit]]''<ref name="CFBeta">[https://www.halowaypoint.com/en-us/news/canon-fodder-beta-late-than-never ''Halo Waypoint'': Canon Fodder - Beta Late Than Never]</ref> | |''[[Purity of Spirit]]''<ref name="CFBeta">[https://www.halowaypoint.com/en-us/news/canon-fodder-beta-late-than-never ''Halo Waypoint'': Canon Fodder - Beta Late Than Never]</ref> | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Shipmaster]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Shipmaster]] | ||
|[[Orna ' | |[[Orna 'Fulsam]]ee | ||
| | |Survived | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lat 'Ravamee]]<ref>[https://www.halowaypoint.com/en-us/news/nevermore ''Halo Waypoint'': Canon Fodder - Nevermore]</ref> | |[[Lat 'Ravamee]]<ref>[https://www.halowaypoint.com/en-us/news/nevermore ''Halo Waypoint'': Canon Fodder - Nevermore]</ref> | ||
Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
|KIA | |KIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Unknown | ||
|[[Minister of Etiology]]{{Ref/Reuse|succor}} | |[[Minister of Etiology]]{{Ref/Reuse|succor}} | ||
|KIA | |KIA | ||
Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
|[[Soha 'Rolamee]]<ref name="priority">''Halo: The Flood'', [[Halo: The Flood#2010 bonus content|Adjunct]] - [[Priority Broadcast Log/Eleventh Cycle, Third Unit]]</ref> | |[[Soha 'Rolamee]]<ref name="priority">''Halo: The Flood'', [[Halo: The Flood#2010 bonus content|Adjunct]] - [[Priority Broadcast Log/Eleventh Cycle, Third Unit]]</ref> | ||
|KIA | |KIA | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zo Resken|Prophet of Clarity]]{{Ref/Novel|BC}} | |||
|Survived | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits