8,076
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Cat|Cat]]<ref>'''[[i love bees]]''', [[Axons|Axon]] ''[[Media:ILB Idaho.ogg|ILB_Idaho.ogg]]''</ref> | |[[Wikipedia:Cat|Cat]]<ref>'''[[i love bees]]''', [[Axons|Axon]] ''[[Media:ILB Idaho.ogg|ILB_Idaho.ogg]]''</ref> | ||
|Earth | |Earth | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cherot]] | |||
|Reach | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Chicken|Chicken]]<ref>'''Halo: The Fall of Reach''', ''page ??''</ref> | |[[Wikipedia:Chicken|Chicken]]<ref>'''Halo: The Fall of Reach''', ''page ??''</ref> | ||
Line 91: | Line 94: | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Gull|Gull]]<ref>'''Halo 3''', multiplayer map ''[[Last Resort]]''</ref> | |[[Wikipedia:Gull|Gull]]<ref>'''Halo 3''', multiplayer map ''[[Last Resort]]''</ref> | ||
|Earth | |Earth | ||
|- | |||
|[[Guper]] | |||
|Reach | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gúta]]<ref name="nf">'''[[Halo: Reach]]''', campaign level ''[[Nightfall]]'' - ''"Let Sleeping Dogs Lie"''</ref> | |[[Gúta]]<ref name="nf">'''[[Halo: Reach]]''', campaign level ''[[Nightfall]]'' - ''"Let Sleeping Dogs Lie"''</ref> | ||
Line 124: | Line 130: | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Koi|Koi]]<ref>'''Halo: Reach''', multiplayer map ''[[Reflection]]''</ref> | |[[Wikipedia:Koi|Koi]]<ref>'''Halo: Reach''', multiplayer map ''[[Reflection]]''</ref> | ||
|Earth | |Earth | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kropey]] | |||
|Reach | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Mourning warbler|Mourning warbler]] | |[[Wikipedia:Mourning warbler|Mourning warbler]] |
edits