23
edits
Gabriel-104 (talk | contribs) (Descriptions of Center Mass and Patrol stances now included) |
(Added newly release stances) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | ''Blindsided and bushwhacked.'' | | style="text-align:left;" | ''Blindsided and bushwhacked.'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Stance-CenterMass.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[Stance|Center Mass]]''' | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Practice your Mozambique Drill.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Fire Support.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Fire Support.png|120px]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 66: | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | ''Beware of backblast.'' | | style="text-align:left;" | ''Beware of backblast.'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G REQ Card - Hammer Time.jpeg|120px]] | |||
| '''[[Stance|Hammer Time]]''' | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | ''Everyone is a nail.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Look Skyward.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Look Skyward.png|120px]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 81: | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''You are free to engage.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''You are free to engage.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Flanker.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Flanker.png|120px]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 87: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''They'll never see you coming.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''They'll never see you coming.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - | |[[File:H5G REQ Card - Old School.jpeg|120px]] | ||
| '''[[Stance| | | '''[[Stance|Old School]]''' | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Back with a vengeance.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5G-Stance-Patrol.png|120px]] | |[[File:H5G-Stance-Patrol.png|120px]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 96: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Be prepared.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Be prepared.'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Peacemaker.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[Stance|Peacemaker]]''' | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''In death, peace.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Tactical Carry.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Tactical Carry.png|120px]] |
edits