1,589
edits
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Single use weapons you can spawn in depending on how many REQ points you have. {| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto; font-size:small; text-align:center; background:#FFF...") |
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Nornfang.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Nornfang.png|120px]] | ||
|'''[[Nornfang]]''' | |'''[[Nornfang]]''' | ||
|Mythic | |Legendary/''Mythic'' | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Hand-tuned by Spartan-II special forces sniper Linda-058, Nornfang was originally manufactured by Misriah Armory for their internal competitive sharpshooting team, before it went missing.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Hand-tuned by Spartan-II special forces sniper Linda-058, Nornfang was originally manufactured by Misriah Armory for their internal competitive sharpshooting team, before it went missing.'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Sniper Rifle.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Sniper Rifle]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|? | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits