List of Halo 2 Cinematic Cutscenes: Difference between revisions
2.4 Updated with new information
(2.1 And so a new page is born) |
(2.4 Updated with new information) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="border:1px solid black"|1:13 | |style="border:1px solid black"|1:13 | ||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fRfV3us36JA YouTube] | |style="border:1px solid black"|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fRfV3us36JA YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Ladies Like Superior Firepower.jpg]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|Ladies Like Superior Firepower | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|1:07 | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AFudGXBEops YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Field Expedient.jpg]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|Field Expedient | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|1:22 | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oQs_-KfECfk YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:A Whisper in the Storm.jpg]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|A Whisper in the Storm | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|5:42 | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MWxMXDgJm5k YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[[Image:Juggernaut.jpg]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|Juggernaut | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|0:24 | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"|[http://www2.mythica.org/halo/hbo/halocinema/halo2/08_juggernaut.mov mythica] | |||
|} | |} |