14,865
edits
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
|Rush | |Rush | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Atriox's Chosen | |||
|Legendary | |||
|180 | |||
| | |||
|Banished | |||
|Atriox | |||
| | |||
|Reflect. Shield | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Reactive Cyclops.png|130px]] | |[[File:Blitz Reactive Cyclops.png|130px]] |