Fast Fall: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{{Era|RW}} {{Stub}} {{Achievement infobox |name=Fast Fall |img= |game=Halo: The Master Chief Collection |gs = }} '''Fast Fall''' is an achievement in ''Halo: The Master...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
'''Fast Fall''' is an [[achievement]] in ''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''. It is awarded by beating the par time on all ''[[Halo: Reach]]'' [[campaign]] levels. | '''Fast Fall''' is an [[achievement]] in ''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''. It is awarded by beating the par time on all ''[[Halo: Reach]]'' [[campaign]] levels. | ||
{| cellpadding="3" border="1" style="margin:0 auto; text-align:center; max-width:600px; min-width:300px;" | |||
! colspan="3" |Par Times | |||
|- | |||
!Level | |||
!Achievement | |||
!Par Time | |||
|- | |||
|[[Winter Contingency]] | |||
|[[Winter Urgency]] | |||
|15:00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ONI: Sword Base]] | |||
|[[Just Like Storming a Castle]] | |||
|10:00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightfall]] | |||
|[[Now You Just Gúta Minute]] | |||
|10:00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tip of the Spear]] | |||
|[[Generous Tipper]] | |||
|15:00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Long Night of Solace]] | |||
|[[Sabre Metrics]] | |||
|25:00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Exodus]] | |||
|[[Quicker Than Reading The Book]] | |||
|20:00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Alexandria]] | |||
|[[One For the Record Books]] | |||
|20:00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Package]] | |||
|[[Speedy Delivery]] | |||
|20:00 | |||
|} | |||
{{Master Chief Collection Achievements}} | {{Master Chief Collection Achievements}} |