14,880
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[File:HINF Abbey Lime Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Abbey Lime S7 Sniper Rifle Coating | |[[File:HINF Abbey Lime Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Abbey Lime S7 Sniper Rifle Coating | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|13 | |||
|31/01/2023 - 07/02/2023 | |||
|align="left"|For the King! | |||
|align="left"|Complete Matches of Fiesta in PvP | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:HINF Double Zeroes Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Double Zeroes Visor | |||
|} | |} |