649
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
DoMinationp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[File:HINF Purple Reign Coating.png|75px]]<br/> Purple Reign M41 SPNKr Coating | |[[File:HINF Purple Reign Coating.png|75px]]<br/> Purple Reign M41 SPNKr Coating | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|8 | |||
|2/05/2023 - 9/05/2023 | |||
|align="left"|? | |||
|align="left"|Earn Cumulative Personal Score in PvP | |||
|5000 | |||
|[[File:HINF Pale Shadow Coating.png|75px]]<br/> Pale Shadow M392 Bandit Coating | |||
|} | |} |
edits