17,038
edits
(Updated Heroic requirement for "Full Commando" & Legendary requirement for "Call Me Ishmael") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|Head's Up Play | |||
|Win Oddball Matches | |||
|N/A | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 561: | Line 568: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Lethal Lernaean | |||
|Kill Enemy Spartans with the Hydra | |||
|N/A | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 939: | Line 953: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|<center>[[File:HINF Driving Offensively Emblem.png|75px]]<br/>Driving Offensively Armor Emblem</center> | |<center>[[File:HINF Driving Offensively Emblem.png|75px]]<br/>Driving Offensively Armor Emblem</center> | ||
|- | |||
|No Party Like a Skull Party | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>[[File:HINF Ever-filled Juzu Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Ever-Filled Juzu Yoroi Chest</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||