17,038
edits
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Agoge | |Agoge | ||
|Complete any Matches (2) | |Complete any Matches (2) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="22"|200 XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|For the Win | |For the Win | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|Wargames Warrior | |Wargames Warrior | ||
|Kill Enemy Spartans (10) | |Kill Enemy Spartans (10) | ||
|- | |||
|Martial Artist | |||
|Kill Enemy Spartans with a Melee Attack (3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Trusty Sidekick | |Trusty Sidekick | ||
Line 257: | Line 260: | ||
|Flag Switching | |Flag Switching | ||
|Capture Enemy Flags in PvP (10) | |Capture Enemy Flags in PvP (10) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="21"|300 XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|We'll Take That Back, Thanks | |We'll Take That Back, Thanks | ||
Line 271: | Line 274: | ||
|Win Strongholds Matches in PvP (3) | |Win Strongholds Matches in PvP (3) | ||
<!--Kills--> | <!--Kills--> | ||
|- | |||
|Martial Artist | |||
|Kill Enemy Spartans with a Melee Attack (25) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spread the Love | |Spread the Love | ||
Line 325: | Line 331: | ||
|For the Win | |For the Win | ||
|Win a Quick Play Match (1) | |Win a Quick Play Match (1) | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- |