46,717
edits
No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-CursedGuardLshoulder.png|75px]][[File:HINF-CursedGuardRshoulder.png|75px]]<br/>Cursed Guard | |||
|The [[Flood]] | |||
|What is lost to the parasite can never truly be reclaimed. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Contaminator" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-DefiledGuardLshoulder.png|75px]][[File:HINF-DefiledGuardRshoulder.png|75px]]<br/>Defiled Guard | |||
|The Flood | |||
|The unnatural growths quiver with incubating [[Flood spore|spores]]. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Blighter" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-DefiledPlateLshoulder.png|75px]][[File:HINF-DefiledPlateRshoulder.png|75px]]<br/>Defiled Plate | |||
|The Flood | |||
|[[Flood Super Cell|Flood cells]] can be reconfigured and grafted into non-biological material. | |||
|Legendary | |||
| [[Season 05: Reckoning]] [[Battle Pass]] level 42 (Premium) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Reavian Werewolf LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF Reavian Werewolf RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Reavian Werewolf | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Reavian Werewolf LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF Reavian Werewolf RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Reavian Werewolf | ||
Line 47: | Line 65: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| | | | ||
*Left: [[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] | *Left: [[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] Battle Pass level 7 (Premium) | ||
*Right: Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 8 (Premium) | *Right: Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 8 (Premium) | ||