3,533
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Fractures: Entrenched]] Event Pass level 23 | |[[Fractures: Entrenched]] Event Pass level 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|<br/>Poisoned Mire | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Poisoned Mire Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Poisoned Mire | ||
|Fracture: Entrenched | |Fracture: Entrenched | ||
|align="left"|Corrupted life is worse than no life at all. | |align="left"|Corrupted life is worse than no life at all. | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Fractures: Entrenched Event Pass level 5 | |Fractures: Entrenched Event Pass level 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|<br/>Seaglass Waves | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Scarlet Hunter Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Scarlet Hunter | ||
|Fracture: Entrenched | |||
|align="left"|The eyes of the UNSC Morale Promoters were everywhere, seeking sedition and sloth in every trenchhole and bunkroom. It was not long before they had to be blinded. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Complete the [[Challenges/Halo Infinite#Ultimate Challenges|"Earn Your Stripes" Ultimate Challenge]] between October 25 and November 1, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Seaglass Waves Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Seaglass Waves | |||
|Fracture: Entrenched | |Fracture: Entrenched | ||
|align="left"|There is no refuge to be found in silent ports or abandoned island fortresses. | |align="left"|There is no refuge to be found in silent ports or abandoned island fortresses. |
edits