14,886
edits
Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
|18:39 | |18:39 | ||
|Chief calls a doctor after suffering a serious disease from a Nintendo Switch. | |Chief calls a doctor after suffering a serious disease from a Nintendo Switch. | ||
|- | |||
|The Xboxorcist | |||
|42:32 | |||
|It's Halloween, Chief finds Arbiter playing Fall Guys and decides to toy with an ouija board. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Noelf | |Noelf |