16,976
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] [[Battle Pass]] level 30 (Premium) | |[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] [[Battle Pass]] level 30 (Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF MK59E CBRN Glance Helmet Attachment Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[CBRN module|MK59E CBRN/GLANCE]] | |||
|[[Imbrium Machine Complex]] | |||
|Carefully tailored for hazardous operations in the tainted atmosphere of damaged space station and warships. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 47 (Premium) | |||
|} | |} | ||