14,999
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|[[File:HINF - Coating icon - Winterslash Flame.png|75px]]<br/>Winterslash Flame Armor Coating | |[[File:HINF - Coating icon - Winterslash Flame.png|75px]]<br/>Winterslash Flame Armor Coating | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|13 | |||
|09/01/2024 - 16/01/2024 | |||
|align="left"|Classic Style | |||
|align="left"|WKill Enemy Spartans with an Assault Rifle, Battle Rifle, Sidekick or Frag Grenade | |||
|25 | |||
|[[File:HINF - Emblem icon - Ramblin Hog.png|100px]]<br/>Ramblin' Hog Nameplate & Emblem | |||
|} | |} |